ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead Ceiling Light IP65 Waterproof, 2000 Lumens, 6000K Cool White, Round Ceiling Light for Bathroom, Kitchen, Hallway & Porch

Ener-J 24W Led Bulkhead Ceiling Light 6000K Ip65 Waterproof 2000 Lumens, Cool White

Used Offers from

ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead Ceiling Light IP65 Waterproof, 2000 Lumens, 6000K Cool White, Round Ceiling Light for Bathroom, Kitchen, Hallway & Porch

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 24W Led Bulkhead Ceiling Light 6000K Ip65 Waterproof 2000 Lumens, Cool White

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead Ceiling Light in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J 24W 6000K LED Bulkhead Ceiling Light - Size: 30 x 20 x 20cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead Standard Model IP65 6000K, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ener-J Smart Bluetooth 24W Ceiling Lamp Rgb With Speaker
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-j Pack Of 4 24W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 280Mm Diameter 6000K, White
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-j 18W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 220Mm Diameter 4000K, Pack Of 4, White
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead Ceiling Light IP65 Waterproof, 2000 Lumens, 6000K Cool White, Round Ceiling Light for Bathroom, Kitchen, Hallway & Porch

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a round LED bulkhead ceiling light with a clean, modern profile suited to bathrooms, kitchens, hallways and porch areas. The integrated 24W LED delivers 2000 lumens of 6000K cool white light, offering bright, even illumination through a milky plastic shade that helps reduce glare. Built for indoor or outdoor use, this fitting has an IP65 rating and a sealed construction for areas exposed to moisture. It is double-insulated and supplied with screws, while the trim ring and buckle design supports straightforward fitting. With a rated life of up to 20,000 hours and stated energy saving of 88% compared with two 100W incandescent lamps, it combines practical performance with a simple contemporary finish. Key features 24W integrated LED 2000 lumens output 6000K cool white IP65 rated Round design with milky plastic shade Double-insulated Rated life up to 20,000 hours 88%...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com