Ener-J Smart Wifi Gls Rgb+W 7W Led Bulb E27 Base, Timer Function To Freely Arrange Your Date., Led Color Changing Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead Standard Model IP65 4000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead With Microwave Sensor IP65 4000K, White

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 4000K LED Bulkhead Ceiling Light with Microwave Sensor - Size: 40 x 30 x 20cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi Gls Rgb+W 7W Led Bulb E27 Base, Timer Function To Freely Arrange Your Date., Led Color Changing Lights

Cheapest offer

Control each bulb individually or together as a group, even grouped with other Alexa support device to control by Voice. You can schedule function and Timer Function to freely arrange your date.Control lights individually, select beautiful themes and scenes, create custom groupings to easily control multiple bulbs at the same time.Control your lights from anywhere with Wifi by using the free app ENERJSMART. Simple and easy to install.You can schedule functions and Timer Function to freely arrange your date.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.