Ener-J 100cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 24W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Ener-J 24W Outdoor Acrylic Wall Lights, Cct Switchable & Dimmable With Remote, 100Cms Ip65

Used Offers from

Ener-J 100cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 24W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 24W Outdoor Acrylic Wall Lights, Cct Switchable & Dimmable With Remote, 100Cms Ip65

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Outdoor LED Wall Light 100cm 24W CCT Dimmable IP65 Black in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£70.00

Similar products

Ener-J Smart Bluetooth 24W Ceiling Lamp Rgb With Speaker
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-j Pack Of 4 24W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 280Mm Diameter 6000K, White
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-j 18W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 220Mm Diameter 4000K, Pack Of 4, White
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 100cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 24W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a slimline LED wall light with a matte black finish, suited to both indoor and outdoor settings. Combining a metal body with a high-translucent acrylic diffuser, this 100cm fitting brings a clean architectural look to exterior walls, patios and interior feature walls. Integrated CCT technology and dimming allow the light output to be adjusted by remote control, with warm white, neutral white and cool daylight tones available. The IP65 rating supports use in exposed outdoor areas, while the versatile profile can be mounted vertically or horizontally to suit the space. Key features Material: metal body with high-translucent acrylic diffuser Finish: matte black IP65 rated 24W LED CCT tunable Dimmable Vertical or horizontal mounting L100cm What's included Remote control Please note: Colours shown are as accu...
£55.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com