ENER-J 255W Car Showroom Lights with 14 Hexagon design with frame, RGBIC with Remote, Silver

Ener-J 255W Car Showroom Lights With 14 Hexagon Design With Frame Rgbic With Remote

Used Offers from

ENER-J 255W Car Showroom Lights with 14 Hexagon design with frame, RGBIC with Remote, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£212.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 255W Hexagon RGBIC LED Garage Ceiling Light, 14 Hexagon Frame Design, Remote Control Showroom Kit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£275.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 3200 RGBIC Dream Colour LED 255W 14 Hexagon Showroom Light - Size: 117.5 x 2.36 x 3.81cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£292.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 255W Car Showroom Lights With 14 Hexagon Design With Frame Rgbic With Remote

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 255W Car Showroom Lights with 14 Hexagon design with frame RGBIC with Remote in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£300.00

Similar products

255W Car Showroom Lights 14 Hexagon design with frame RGBIC with Remote - White
£300.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 255W Car Showroom Lights with 14 Hexagon design with frame, RGBIC with Remote, Silver

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your environment with vibrant, RGBIC-powered energy using ENER Js striking 14-hexagon 255 W showroom light. With over 3,200 LEDs and dynamic Dream Color effects, it's perfect for showrooms, creative spaces, or ambient décor. The included remote grants full control over multiple colours and modes, creating dazzling visual experiences tailored to your mood or brand. Features: RGBIC Dream-Color Effects: Dynamic multi-colour lighting with vivid visual transitions High-Power Output: 255W light with over 3,200 integrated LEDs for maximum impact Striking Hexagon Design: 14-panel geometric layout ideal for showrooms and creative spaces Remote Control Convenience: Easily adjust colours, modes, and effects Versatile Ambient Lighting: Perfect for branding, décor, gaming, studios, and displays Specifications: Dimensions: H:9.3 x W:44 x D:55 cm Weight: 12.5 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 2 Years Model Number: T304RGB
£212.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk