ENER-J 3 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 3 Pack 500W RF Receiver Module

Ener-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body) + 3 X 500W Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J 3 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 3 Pack 500W RF Receiver Module

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pro Wireless Kinetic Kit- 3G Switch White + 3 X 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (white body) + 3 x 500W RF receiver in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£75.00

ENER-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (white body) + 3 x 500W RF receiver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body) + 3 X 500W Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart WiFi 3 Gang Touch Light Switch No Neutral Wire Required White 1 Way Wall Switch Works with Alexa Google Home App Control Remote Access No Hub Needed Includes Mini Adapter
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 3 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch with 3 Pack 500W RF Receiver Module

Cheapest offer

Experience the future of smart switches with the innovative 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White Body, and 3 units of 500W RF Non-Dimmable Receiver Module. Powered by kinetic energy technology, this switch requires no batteries, wiring, or drilling holes, making it eco-friendly and easy to install anywhere without additional costs or labour. The encrypted wireless signal ensures secure communication, allowing the switch to work flawlessly up to 30 metres indoors and up to 100 metres outdoors. Designed to fit seamlessly into any decor, the switch is compatible with various light types and can be used in limited spaces. Enjoy the convenience of controlling multiple lights or multiple switches controlling one light with flexible coding options.
£61.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)