ENER-J ECO 3 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch and 3 500W RF Receiver Kit

Ener-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable 5A Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J ECO 3 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch and 3 500W RF Receiver Kit

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Kit- 3G Switch White + 3 X 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 3-Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 3x 500W RF Receiver Kit, White, Battery-Free Multi-Zone Control

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White+Non Dimmable 5A Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch White with 5A RF Receiver ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£78.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Smart WiFi 3 Gang Touch Light Switch No Neutral Wire Required White 1 Way Wall Switch Works with Alexa Google Home App Control Remote Access No Hub Needed Includes Mini Adapter
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J ECO 3 Gang White Wireless Kinetic Switch and 3 500W RF Receiver Kit

Cheapest offer

Experience the convenience of the ENER-J 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch in White Finish along with a three x 500W RF Non-Dimmable Receiver Module. With no batteries or wiring required, this eco-friendly switch can be installed anywhere. The wireless remote control allows for easy operation, and the effective range reaches up to 20 meters indoors and approximately 80 meters outdoors. The 500W RF Receiver Module fits easily in the lighting circuit and can be paired in simple steps with the wireless kinetic switch. The Wireless Kinetic Switch needs no wiring, no batteries and no drilling of any holes in the wall and also is IP56 rated which means can be installed anywhere, whether indoors or outdoors.
£45.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)