ENER-J 300W Outdoor LED Floodlight, 1500W Halogen Equivalent, IP66 Waterproof, 30,000 Lumens, 6000K Super Bright Security Light for Garage & Garden

Ener-J 300W Led Smd Non Pir Outdoor Floodlight Ip66 Waterproof 30000Lm Cool White 6500K

ENER-J 300W Outdoor LED Floodlight, 1500W Halogen Equivalent, IP66 Waterproof, 30,000 Lumens, 6000K Super Bright Security Light for Garage & Garden

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 300W LED Floodlight 395 x 295 x 42.5mm - Size: 41 x 5 x 5cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 300W LED SMD Non PIR Outdoor Floodlight IP66 Waterproof 30000Lm in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£90.00

Ener-J 300W Led Smd Non Pir Outdoor Floodlight Ip66 Waterproof 30000Lm Cool White 6500K

1-3 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J 300W Solar LED Floodlight Outdoor with Panel, IP65 Waterproof, 3000 Lumens, Work Light for Garage, Garden, Warehouse & Parking
£10.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J 300W Led Floodlights With Solar Panels, 30W Solar Panel, 30Ah Battery, 3300 Lumens
£120.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J Smart WiFi BLE 2 Gang Dimmable Light Switch Module White 300W | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm ENER-J White 1000mm x 1000mm
£30.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ener-J Ener J Smart Wi Fi Touch Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Required Black 240V
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 300W Outdoor LED Floodlight, 1500W Halogen Equivalent, IP66 Waterproof, 30,000 Lumens, 6000K Super Bright Security Light for Garage & Garden

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J outdoor LED floodlight combines a 300W output with a 30,000 lumen rating and a 6000K light colour for bright external illumination. Built for outdoor use, it carries an IP66 rating and a 180-degree beam angle, making it suitable for larger open areas such as gardens, garages, roads, bridges, parks and building exteriors. A modern housing design with multiple groove-shaped detailing on the back increases air contact around the fitting to support heat dissipation. The light is supplied with a 60 cm wire length and operates on 85-265V. CE, RoHS and FCC certification are also included. Key features IP66 rated for outdoor use 300W 30,000 lumens 6000K 1500W halogen equivalent 180-degree beam angle CE, RoHS and FCC certified Specifications Working voltage: 85-265V Sizing Wire length: 60 cm Safety information Do not sub...
£85.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com