ENER-J 30W LED Flood light Pre Wired with ECO Series 500W Non Dimmable RF receiver

Ener-J 30W Led Flood Light Pre Wired With Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J 30W LED Flood light Pre Wired with ECO Series 500W Non Dimmable RF receiver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 30W Led Flood Light Pre Wired With Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J ENERJ 30W LED light Pre Wired with Series 500W Non Dimmable Dimmable in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£24.00

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight Wired With 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 30W LED Flood light Pre Wired with ECO Series 500W Non Dimmable RF receiver

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J, this 30W LED flood light is supplied pre-wired with an ECO Series 500W non-dimmable RF receiver, allowing switching without extra wiring when used with the included wireless kinetic switch. The fitting is pre-wired with a 60cm cable for quick installation and suits a range of outdoor and general area lighting settings including gardens, porch lighting, security lighting, factories and offices. The LED flood light features shatter-resistant tempered glass and an IP65 rating for outdoor use. This Class I fitting requires an earth connection. Key features 30W LED flood light ECO Series 500W non-dimmable RF receiver Switches without extra wiring using the included wireless kinetic switch Pre-wired with 60cm cable Shatter-resistant tempered glass IP65 rated Class I What's included Wireless kinetic switch ECO Series 500W non-dimmable RF r...
£16.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com