ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 36W, 120cms, 4000K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Ener-J 36W Prismatic Led Tube Batten Complete Fitting 1.2M, 3000 Lumens, 4000K (Pack Of 2 Units)

ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 36W, 120cms, 4000K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 36W 4000K LED Prismatic Batten 120cm 2 Pack - Size: 20 x 20 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 36W Prismatic LED Tube Batten complete fitting 1.2m, 3000 lumens, 4000K (pack of 2 units) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£30.00

Ener-J 36W Prismatic Led Tube Batten Complete Fitting 1.2M, 3000 Lumens, 4000K (Pack Of 2 Units)

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 36W, 120cms, 4000K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Cheapest offer

ENER-J prismatic batten fitting lights offer a slimline LED solution for ceiling installation in home, office, workshop and garage settings. This pack of 2 combines a clean, modern profile with 4000K daylight output, making it suitable for commercial, residential and institutional interiors including shops, meeting rooms, classrooms and showrooms. Each 36W fitting features an integrated driver and connects directly to the mains without a ballast. Stable SMD LEDs provide instant start-up in under 1 second with no flickering, while LEDs by Epistar support efficient illumination. The fittings secure through 2 steel clips, and full fitting kits are included in the package. Key features 36W per fitting 4000K daylight Integrated driver Direct mains connection without ballast Stable SMD LEDs LEDs by Epistar Start-up time under 1 second What's included 2 LED prismati...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com