ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Black Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Black Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Black Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Britwall 3D Pvc Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Black Size: 500X500X1Mm Pack Of 4, Black

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall 3D Black Faceted Diamond PVC Wall Panel 500 x 500 x 1mm 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Black Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Black Size 500x500x1mm (Pack of 4) ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£40.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Black Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Bring a sharper architectural finish to your interior with the ENER-J Faceted Diamond Design wall panel, a 3D wall panel in black with a bold geometric surface. The faceted pattern adds visible depth and texture, making it well suited to feature walls, ceilings and furniture accents across contemporary living spaces, home offices and commercial interiors. Made from PVC, this ENER-J panel is lightweight, waterproof and designed for straightforward installation using glue or double-sided adhesive tape. Its moisture-resistant construction also makes it suitable for kitchens, bathrooms and other humid environments, while the wipe-clean surface keeps day-to-day maintenance simple. Key features Pack of 4 panels PVC material Black faceted diamond design with a 3D geometric finish Waterproof and lightweight construction Suitable for walls, ceilings and furniture accents Glue or double-sided adhesive tape in...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com