Ener-J 400W LED Floodlight, 120 lm/W Ultra Bright Outdoor Light, IP65 Waterproof, 6500K

Ener-J 400W Led Non Pir Floodlight Ip66 Waterproof 40000Lm Daylight 6000K

Ener-J 400W LED Floodlight, 120 lm/W Ultra Bright Outdoor Light, IP65 Waterproof, 6500K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 400W LED Floodlights 450 x 330 x 42mm - Size: 50 x 5 x 5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£123.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 400W LED Non PIR Floodlight IP66 Waterproof 40000Lm in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£130.00

Ener-J 400W Led Non Pir Floodlight Ip66 Waterproof 40000Lm Daylight 6000K

1-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J 24V 16.6A 400W Slim SMPS Metal Driver
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Ener-J 24V 2.5A Slim Smps Metal Drivers 60W, Ip20
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J 400W LED Floodlight, 120 lm/W Ultra Bright Outdoor Light, IP65 Waterproof, 6500K

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a 400W LED floodlight for demanding outdoor applications, combining a high-output 6500K cool white light with an efficacy of 120 lm/W. Suited to large external areas including industrial sites, building exteriors, sports courts and security installations, it is built for reliable performance in exposed conditions. A die-cast aluminium body supports heat dissipation, while the toughened safety glass front offers IK06 impact resistance. The fitting is IP65 rated for outdoor use and includes an adjustable mounting bracket for directing the beam where needed. It is pre-wired with a 1-metre 3G1.0mm² rubber cable and operates on AC 220-245V mains. Key features 400W LED floodlight IP65 weatherproof rating 6500K cool white 120 lm/W efficacy Material: die-cast aluminium body with toughened safety glass Adjustable mounting bracket Pre-wired with 1-metre 3G1.0mm² rubber cable</li...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com