ENER-J 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200x300 MM 6500K, Day White, 120x30 cm Rectangular Light for Indoor Lighting | Pack of 2

Ener-J 1195X295 Backlit Panels 2Pcs Pack, 40W 3600 Lumens, 2 Years, 6500K 2 Pc Pack

Used Offers from

ENER-J 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200x300 MM 6500K, Day White, 120x30 cm Rectangular Light for Indoor Lighting | Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200X300 Mm 6500K, Day White, 120X30 Cm Rectangular Light For Indoor Lighting, White

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 6500K Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1195 x 295mm 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 1195X295 Backlit Panels 2Pcs Pack, 40W 3600 Lumens, 2 Years, 6500K 2 Pc Pack

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 40W LED Backlit Panel Ceiling Lights 1200x300 MM 6500K, Day White, 120x30 cm Rectangular Light for Indoor Lighting | Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J, this 40W LED backlit ceiling panel is a slim rectangular fitting for indoor lighting. The 1200 x 300mm format suits a wide range of interior settings including kitchens, bathrooms, offices, hospitals, schools and libraries, with a backlit design that delivers 3800 lumens and day white 6000K light. The panel features SMD2835 LEDs, a beam angle of more than 120° and a CRI of 80. An IP20 rating helps prevent dirt, moisture and insects from entering the fitting. It is flicker-free, reaches full brightness in less than 0.5 seconds and offers energy saving of up to 90% compared to traditional bulbs. CE (LVD & EMC), CB, SAA and RoHS certification are also stated. Key features 40W rated wattage 3800 lumens 6000K day white IP20 rating SMD2835 LEDs CRI 80 Beam angle >120° Pack of 2 Specifications Input voltage: 220-240V SMD q...
£32.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.