ENER-J Sky Cloud LED Panel 2D Version 60X60cm 40W 2 Yrs Warranty (pack Of 4), White

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 2D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set)

Used Offers from

ENER-J Sky Cloud LED Panel 2D Version 60X60cm 40W 2 Yrs Warranty (pack Of 4), White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 40W SKY LED Ceiling Panel 600 x 600mm 4 Pack - Size: 65 x 3 x 62.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 2D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set)

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J Sky Cloud LED Panel 2D Version 60X60cm 40W 2 Yrs Warranty (pack Of 4), White

Cheapest offer

LED 2D Sky Cloud Panel 40w Recessed Ceiling Skylight 600 x 600mm Daylight [Pack of 4 Panels] Features: LED Ceiling Panel 600mm x 600mm Flat Recessed Grid Light 40w Power Consumption Includes Driver. Set of 4 units Beautiful Blue Sky Cloud Scene Design To Resemble Ceiling Window Ideal For Office, Meeting rooms, Conference rooms, Corridors, Dental & Doctors Practice rooms, Waiting rooms Great Value Effect For Minimum Price, Saves 50% On Running Costs Due To LED Technology CE Approved, High Quality, 220-240v Specifications: Dimensions: H:3.0 x W:59.5 x D:0.9 cm Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Plastic + Alumnium Model Number: E801
£118.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk