Ener-J 432W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 4 Arrow Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Ener-J 432W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame (4 Arrow And Border)

Ener-J 432W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 4 Arrow Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 432W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame (4 Arrow And Border), White

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 432W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame (4 Arrow And Border)

1-3 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 4 Arrow Designer Ceiling Light with Frame - Size: 120 x 40 x 20cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 432W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 4 Arrow Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest offer

Ener-J 432W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame brings a geometric grid layout to large interior spaces. Made with an aluminium shell and polycarbonate connector material, it delivers 47,500 lumens of 6500K light output with a luminous efficacy of 110LM/W. The frame configuration suits commercial environments such as offices, gyms, car showrooms and retail spaces, while also working in expansive residential settings. This fitting combines 24 light tubes with a 4 arrow grid with border layout for bright, even illumination. With a total power of 432W, AC110V-250V 50HZ input voltage and a ballast life of 20,000 hours, it is built for sustained interior use across garages, meeting rooms, shops and leisure centres. Key features Material: aluminium shell with polycarbonate connector material Total power: 432W Light output: 47,500 lumens Colour temperature: 6500K Luminous efficacy: 110LM/W Ballast life:...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com