Ener-J 432W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 8 Diamond Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Ener-J 432W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame 8 Diamonds And Border

Used Offers from

Ener-J 432W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 8 Diamond Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 432W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame (8 Diamonds And Border), White

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 8 Diamond Designer Ceiling Light with Frame - Size: 120 x 40 x 20cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£157.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 432W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame 8 Diamonds And Border

1-3 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 432W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 8 Diamond Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest offer

Ener-J designer LED ceiling light brings a bold geometric layout to large commercial interiors. Featuring an 8 diamond grid with border, this ceiling lighting arrangement is suited to settings such as leisure centres, gyms, garages, car showrooms, office receptions and meeting rooms, where bright, even illumination is required. Constructed with an ultra-thin aluminium housing, the fitting delivers 110LM/W and a 6500K light output. The 432W system uses 1175mm and 565mm light tubes within a plug-and-play design that can be connected using the supplied fittings and power cords. Suitable for an applicable venue of 4000 x 6000mm, it offers a clean, modern look with a structured layout for expansive interior spaces. Key features Material: aluminium shell with PC connectors 432W total power 110LM/W luminous efficacy 6500K colour temperature Ballast life: 20,000 hours Voltage: AC110V-250V 50HZ Mod...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com