Ener-j 4W LED T5 Batten Light, 30Cms, 100 Lm/W, With On/Off Switch, Cct Switchable, 50Cms Cable, 3 Years Warranty ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Ener-J Led T5 Batten Light, Cct Switchable, 4W 30Cms, On/off Switch, 100Lm/w

Used Offers from

Ener-j 4W LED T5 Batten Light, 30Cms, 100 Lm/W, With On/Off Switch, Cct Switchable, 50Cms Cable, 3 Years Warranty ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 30cm T5 100 Lumens LED Batten Light - Size: 29 x 27 x 15cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Led T5 Batten Light, Cct Switchable, 4W 30Cms, On/off Switch, 100Lm/w

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J T5 LED Linear Batten Light Pack of 2 30cm 3CCT Selectable 4W 240V in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£20.00

Ener-j 4W LED T5 Batten Light, 30Cms, 100 Lm/W, With On/Off Switch, Cct Switchable, 50Cms Cable, 3 Years Warranty ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your lighting experience with the T5 LED Linear Batten 4W, designed for versatility and convenience. Featuring a compact 30cm length and 3CCT selectable colour temperatures (3000K, 4000K, and 6000K), this LED light adapts to any ambiance or task requirement. Its sleek design and integrated on/off switch make it an ideal choice for under-cabinet lighting, task areas, or accentuating spaces in your home, office, or store. Constructed with durable PC material and backed by a 3-year warranty, this energy-efficient light is the perfect blend of functionality and style. Features: 3CCT Selectable: Choose between warm (3000K), natural (4000K), and cool (6000K) colour temperatures with a simple DIP switch Compact and Stylish: The slim design fits seamlessly in under-cabinets, desks, or display areas High Efficiency: Delivers 100 lumens per watt, providing bright illumination with minimal energy consumption Convenient Operation: Built-in on/off switch for easy control Linkable Design: Co
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk