ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)

Ener-J 24V Cob Led Strip Lights With 480 Leds/m, 10W/m, 1100Lm/m, Cri 90-92, 5M Roll, 4000K, Ip65

Used Offers from

ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 24V Cob Led Strip Lights With 480 Leds/m, 10W/m, 1100Lm/m, Cri 90-92, 5M Roll, 4000K, Ip65

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 24V COB LED Strip Lights with 320 LEDs/M, 10W/M, 1100lm/M, CRI 90-92, 5m Roll, 4000K, IP65 in Gold ENER-J Gold

3-5 working days
£25.00

Ener-J Smart Warm White LED Strip Lights 5m - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 5 Meter 24V LED COB Strip, 4000K IP65 (Power Supply Not Included)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J COB LED strip lighting brings a clean, continuous line of light for interior projects where an even finish matters. This 24V strip delivers 480 LEDs per metre, 10W per metre and 1100 lumens per metre, with a 4000K output and CRI 90-92 for clear, accurate illumination. The COB design places the light-emitting units closely together for a more uniform appearance, supported by a 180 degree beam angle. Supplied as a 5m roll, this IP65-rated strip suits areas where durable, protected lighting is required. It can be cut along the marked points for more flexible installation, and the strip is supplied with transparent fixing clips and a COB connector extension wire for added convenience in DIY lighting projects, including cabinets, mirrors, shelving and backlighting. Key features 24V COB LED strip 480 LEDs per metre 10W per metre 1100 lumens per metre 4000K colour temperature CRI 90-92 IP6...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com