ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable RF WiFi Receiver APP Control Remotely or Voice Control

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable Rf Wifi Receiver App Control Remotely Or Voice C

Used Offers from

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable RF WiFi Receiver APP Control Remotely or Voice Control

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired With 500W Rf+wifi Receiver, White

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable Rf Wifi Receiver App Control Remotely Or Voice C

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with Non Dimmable Wi Fi 5A RF Receiver Di in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£44.00

Similar products

Ener-J 7W Led Dimmable Bulb 500Lm 3000K Pack Of 10Pcs, Equivalent To 50W/60W Halogen Lamp
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable RF WiFi Receiver APP Control Remotely or Voice Control

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a 50W LED floodlight supplied pre-wired with a 60cm cable for straightforward installation. Built with shatter-resistant tempered glass and an IP65 rating, it is suitable for outdoor lighting applications including gardens, porch areas, security lighting and wider area floodlighting. This fitting includes a wireless kinetic switch and an RF receiver, allowing switching without extra wiring. It also supports remote monitoring and control via the app, with voice control compatibility for Alexa and Google Assistant. The floodlight is non-dimmable and is Class I, requiring an earth connection. Key features 50W LED IP65 rated Non-dimmable Pre-wired with 60cm cable Shatter-resistant tempered glass Wireless kinetic switch included Remote monitoring and control via app Voice control with Alexa and Google Assistant What's included LED flo...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com