ENER-J 50W Slim LED Floodlight 6000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign (Pack of 2)

Ener-J 50W Slim Led Floodlight 6000K, Pack Of 2 Units

Used Offers from

ENER-J 50W Slim LED Floodlight 6000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j LED Smd Non Pir Floodlight Ip65 50W 4000Lm, 6000K ( Pack Of 2 Units), White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 50W 6000K LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight 2 Pack - Size: 19.7 x 5.5 x 5.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight IP65 50W 4000Lm, 6000K (Pack of 2) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£36.00

Ener-J 50W Slim Led Floodlight 6000K, Pack Of 2 Units

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J 7W Led Dimmable Bulb 500Lm 3000K Pack Of 10Pcs, Equivalent To 50W/60W Halogen Lamp
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 50W Slim LED Floodlight 6000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J slim LED floodlights combine a compact, ultra-thin design with practical installation flexibility for both indoor and outdoor settings. Finished in black, each fitting has a high-grade aluminium body with a toughened glass lens, giving a clean, streamlined look suited to external walls, garages, driveways or utility areas. These 50W floodlights provide a 6000K light output with instant start and restart performance. Each unit is supplied with a mounting bracket and a 50cm input cable length, while the lamp body adjusts to 150° for directional positioning. Approved by CE EMC, the floodlights also have a 30,000-hour rated life. Key features Black finish Material: high-grade aluminium body with toughened glass lens Suitable for indoor and outdoor use 50W 6000K Mounting options: ceiling-mounted, wall-mounted and ground-mounted 150° adjustable lamp body 30,000 hours rated life<...
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com