Ener-J 576W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 18 Square Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Ener-J 576W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame 18 Square Boxes And Border

Used Offers from

Ener-J 576W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 18 Square Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 576W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame (18 Square Boxes And Border), White

3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 576W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame 18 Square Boxes And Border

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 18 Square Designer Ceiling Light with Frame - Size: 120 x 40 x 20cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£312.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 576W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 18 Square Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a modular LED ceiling light system with frame, arranged in an 18-square grid with border for large interior spaces. The aluminium shell and PC connectors give the fitting a clean, technical finish, while the 6500K colour temperature and luminous efficacy of 110LM/W support bright, even illumination across commercial environments. Suitable for garages, car showrooms, gyms, office receptions and meeting rooms, this plug-and-play design can be fixed directly to the ceiling or suspended. The set includes the required connectors and mounting accessories, with a configuration sized for an applicable venue of 4000 x 6000mm. Key features Material: PC connectors and aluminium shell 18 square grid with border Total power: 576W Colour temperature: 6500K Luminous efficacy: 110LM/W Mounting options: direct ceiling fixing or suspended installation Specifications ...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com