Ener-J 588W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 19 Diamond Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Ener-J 588W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame 19 Diamonds And Border

Ener-J 588W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 19 Diamond Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 576W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame (19 Diamonds And Border), White

3 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 588W Designer Ceiling Lights With Frame 19 Diamonds And Border

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 19 Diamond Designer Ceiling Light with Frame - Size: 120 x 40 x 20cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 588W Designer LED Ceiling Light with Frame, 19 Diamond Grid with Border, Commercial Interior Lighting

Cheapest offer

Ener-J designer LED ceiling light with frame brings a bold geometric layout to large interior spaces. Formed from 19 diamond-shaped panels with a border design, this ceiling light suits commercial settings including leisure centres, gyms, garages, car showrooms, office receptions and meeting rooms. The aluminium shell and ultra-thin 22mm light surface give the fitting a clean, architectural look. With a total power of 576W, 110 LM/W luminous efficacy and a 6500K colour temperature, it delivers bright, even illumination across larger areas. The kit is arranged for plug-and-play installation and can be fixed directly to the ceiling with mounting brackets or suspended with a frame and plastic zip ties. High-quality LED wicks and a ballast life of 20,000 hours complete the specification. Key features 19 diamond grid with border design Material: aluminium shell with PC connectors Total power: 576W Colour temperature...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com