ENER-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, On/Off Wall Switch + 6 Circuit RF WIFI Receiver Max Load 16Ax2 + 10Ax4, 6 Circuits

Ener-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, On/off Wall Switch + 6 Circuit Rf+Wifi Receiver Max Load 16A X 2 + 10A X 4, 6 Circuits

Used Offers from

ENER-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, On/Off Wall Switch + 6 Circuit RF WIFI Receiver Max Load 16Ax2 + 10Ax4, 6 Circuits

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pro 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch + 6 Circuit Rf+wifi Non-dimmable Receiver (16A*2 + 10A*4), White

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch with 6 Circuit RF and Wi-Fi Receiver Module

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, On/off Wall Switch + 6 Circuit Rf+Wifi Receiver Max Load 16A X 2 + 10A X 4, 6 Circuits

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch with 6 Circuit RF WiFi Receiver in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£120.00

Similar products

ENER-J 6-Channel Smart WiFi & RF433 Relay Switch Module, PRO Series Wireless Controller for Lights & Appliances, Compatible with Alexa, Google Home & Kinetic Switches (2X 16A + 4X 10A Circuits)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-j Plug And Play 5W Emergency Battery Kit, White
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, On/Off Wall Switch + 6 Circuit RF WIFI Receiver Max Load 16Ax2 + 10Ax4, 6 Circuits

Cheapest offer

For flexible control across multiple circuits, the ENER-J 6 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch combines a wireless wall switch with RF and Wi-Fi receivers in one smart switching system. Built for home electrical control, it supports 6 circuits and allows operation through RF 433MHZ communication as well as Wi-Fi 2.4G connectivity. This setup suits households looking to manage lighting or appliances across several points without relying on a traditional wall switch arrangement. With a rated current of 16A×2 + 10A×4, AC100-240V 50/60Hz input voltage, and pairing capacity for 5 kinetic switch keys per circuit, it offers a practical solution for more complex switching requirements. Professional installation is recommended. Key features 6-circuit wireless kinetic switch system RF and Wi-Fi receivers included Rated current: 16A×2 + 10A×4 RF 433MHZ working frequency Wi-Fi 2.4G connectivity Pairs with 5 kine...
£10.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com