ENER-J 6000K 100W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 40 x 20 x 10cm - Black - Wilko

Ener-J 100W Enerj Slim Led Floodlight Ip65 Rated 10000 Lumens, 6000K

ENER-J 6000K 100W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 40 x 20 x 10cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 100W Enerj Slim Led Floodlight Ip65 Rated 10000 Lumens, 6000K

1-3 working days
£26.40
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight IP65 100W 8000Lm, 6000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£26.40

Similar products

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Wire Required White Glass Panel 1-Way Retrofit Design Works with Alexa & Google Home App Remote Control 100W Max Load
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J 4000K 100W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 40 x 20 x 10cm - Black - Wilko
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 2 Gang No Neutral Wire Required 1 Way White Wall Switch Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 100W Per Gang
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 100W Premium Canopy Lights with 140 Lm/W & Dimmable Lifud Driver, White
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 6000K 100W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 40 x 20 x 10cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Super bright and energy-saving, the 100W Slim LED Floodlight from ENER-J is perfect for adding visibility to outdoor spaces. The 6000K LED floodlight has high light efficiency with powerful LED chips and it saves energy up to 80% more than a halogen lamp. With a 9000 lumen output, the brightness is several times higher than traditional light bulbs and with over 50000 hours of lifespan, it saves time to replace bulbs. The outdoor light is safe and stable to be used in different weather conditions due to the use of Nano material lamp front covers for improved insulation and new heat sinks. Besides, it is CE, FCC and ROHS certified to ensure safety. Featuring an efficient waterproof IP65 rating, the body of the outdoor flood light is designed with an internal buckle, which is more compact and enhances the waterproof effect. It can better prevent the infiltration of rainwater. (Please note that this floodlight cannot be used in water.) The beam angle for this LED flood light is 120 degrees
£26.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)