Ener-J 60cm Designer Outdoor LED Wall Light - 16W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Ener-J Designer Acyralic Wall Lights With Remote, Size L600Xw90, 16W With Cct & Dimming

Used Offers from

Ener-J 60cm Designer Outdoor LED Wall Light - 16W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Acrylic Wall Light With Remote CCT Dimming LED Designer Wall Light in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£40.00

ENER-J AuroraGlow 16W CCT Adjustable and Dimming Designer Acrylic LED Wall Light 60 x 9cm - Size: 4 x 9 x 60cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Designer Acyralic Wall Lights With Remote, Size L600Xw90, 16W With Cct & Dimming

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J 40W Hollow Square Pendant Light, Size: Side length 80 cms, Lampshade height 6 cms CCT
£6.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 36W Hollow Triangle Pendant Light, Size: Diameter 80 cms, Lampshade height 5 cms
£55.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 18W Hollow Y shape Pendant Light, Size: Diameter 60 cms, Lampshade height 5 cms
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J 60cm Designer Outdoor LED Wall Light - 16W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a wall-mounted LED light with a frosted crystal-effect acrylic diffuser and a clean tubular form suited to both exterior walls and contemporary interiors. The balanced illumination and CCT-adjustable output allow you to switch between warm, neutral and cool white tones using the remote controller. Made from iron and acrylic, this 16W SMD LED fitting is rated IP65 for outdoor use, making it a practical choice for entrances, pathways, balconies, patios and garden walls. Its slim profile also lends itself well to hallways, hotel-style interiors and other modern settings where a decorative linear light is required. Key features Material: iron and acrylic IP65 rated for outdoor use CCT adjustable via remote CCT variable: warm, neutral and cool white 16W SMD LED Wall-mounted installation Rated lifetime: 25,000+ hours Input voltage: AC 220-240V S...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com