Ener-J 60cm Geometric Outdoor LED Wall Light - 30W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Ener-J Geometrical Acyralic Wall Lights With Remote, Size L600Xw110, 30W With Cct & Dimming

Used Offers from

Ener-J 60cm Geometric Outdoor LED Wall Light - 30W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Geometric LED Wall Light 600mm 30W CCT Dimmable in White ENER-J White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.00

ENER-J PrismGrid 30W CCT Adjustable and Dimming Geometrical Acrylic LED Wall Light 60 x 11cm - Size: 4.5 x 11 x 60cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Geometrical Acyralic Wall Lights With Remote, Size L600Xw110, 30W With Cct & Dimming

1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J PrismGrid 48W CCT Adjustable and Dimming Geometrical Acrylic LED Wall Light 100 x 11cm - Size: 4.5 x 11 x 100cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko
£71.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ener-J 60cm Geometric Outdoor LED Wall Light - 30W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a wall-mounted LED light with a geometric acrylic pattern and black frame, suited to both interior feature walls and outdoor settings. The PrismGrid combines an iron and acrylic construction with SMD LED technology, offering a clean, contemporary look with adjustable light settings controlled by the included remote. Its 30W output features CCT adjustment across warm, neutral and cool white, along with dimming from 1% to 100%. With an IP65 rating, it is suitable for outdoor use, including porches and patios, as well as indoor spaces such as hallways and living rooms. Key features Material: iron and acrylic Black finish IP65 rated 30W SMD LED CCT adjustment with warm, neutral and cool white Dimming range: 1%-100% Wall-mounted installation Input voltage: AC 220-240V L600 × W110 mm What's included 1 × ENER-J Prism...
£46.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com