ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black

Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Modern Wall Light Rgb 60Cm Matte Black 12W 240V

ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 60cm Outdoor LED Wall Light - 12W RGB Colour Changing - IP65

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 60 x 8cm Acrylic Black Colour Changing Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 61 x 8 x 2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Modern Wall Light Rgb 60Cm Matte Black 12W 240V

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 60cm RGB LED Wall Light Bar IP65 Waterproof Colour Changing Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your spaces with our versatile Outdoor Acrylic Black Wall Lights. Featuring a sleek design, these 12W waterproof IP65 RGB lights are perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, adding a touch of elegance and modernity to any setting. Features: Versatile Lighting:Suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications, these lights enhance any space with their compact and stylish design Durable Construction:Made from high-quality acrylic and an anti-rust body, ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability Energy Efficient:Save on energy costs with these LED lights that emit no UV or IR radiation, providing safe and eco-friendly illumination Easy Installation:Simple to install, these wall lights can be mounted vertically or horizontally, perfect for home, hotel, bar, café, yard, patio, garden, and hallway use Modern Aesthetic:The minimalist black LED wall sconce is ideal for bedrooms, personal spaces, and sitting areas, enhancing the ambiance with modern elegance Specifications: Di
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk