Ener-j 60W Hollow Square Pendant Light Modern Minimalist Design, Black

ENERJ Modern Square LED Pendant Light, 40W 6500K Daylight, Hanging Ceiling Lamp, Black Minimalist Geometric Chandelier for Kitchen Island, Dining Room, Living Room, Office, Hotel

Ener-j 60W Hollow Square Pendant Light Modern Minimalist Design, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 40W Hollow Square Pendant Light Size Side length 80 cms Lampshade in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£55.00

ENER-J Cool White LED 40W 6500K Hollow Square Minimalist Pendant Light - Size: 80 x 10 x 5cm - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

ENERJ Modern Square LED Pendant Light, 40W 6500K Daylight, Hanging Ceiling Lamp, Black Minimalist Geometric Chandelier for Kitchen Island, Dining Room, Living Room, Office, Hotel

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J 40W Hollow Square Pendant Light, Size: Side length 80 cms, Lampshade height 6 cms CCT
£6.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J Ener - J 40W Double Square Borderline Led Panel 600mm X 600mm White 4000Lm
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Elegant 3D PU Leather Wall Panels - Square Pattern, 600x600mm, 10mm Thickness (Pack of 4) Size: 600 x 600 mm
£96.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-j 60W Hollow Square Pendant Light Modern Minimalist Design, Black

Cheapest offer

Enhance your space with the 60W Hollow Square Pendant Light, a sleek and stylish modern LED chandelier designed for contemporary interiors. With its minimalist geometric shape and adjustable hanging installation, this pendant light is perfect for dining rooms, offices, staircases, and more. Crafted from high-quality iron and PC material, it offers bright illumination (2300-2550Lm) and a 6500K cool white glow, making it ideal for both home and commercial spaces. Features: Modern Minimalist Design The elegant geometric square-shaped pendant light enhances any space with its sleek, modern aesthetic. Available in various shapes (hexagon, square, triangle, Y-shape) for a customizable look Adjustable & Flexible Installation Features an adjustable hanging cable (1m), allowing you to modify the height to suit different ceiling levels, making it adaptable for various rooms and spaces Bright & Energy-Efficient LED Equipped with 24 high-efficiency LEDs, this 24W pendant light provides 1240-1520 l
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.