Ener-j 60X60Cm Diamond Sky & Cloud Ceiling LED Panel Light - 70W, Cool White (6500K)(pack Of 2), White

Ener-J Pack Of 2 60X60Cm Diamond Sky Cloud Led Light 70W Cool White Pack

Used Offers from

Ener-j 60X60Cm Diamond Sky & Cloud Ceiling LED Panel Light - 70W, Cool White (6500K)(pack Of 2), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 70W 6500K Cool White Diamond Sky and Cloud Ceiling LED Panel Light 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pack of 2 60x60cm Diamond Sky Cloud LED Light 70W Cool White Pack | Size: 60x60 cm ENER-J White 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£105.00

Ener-J Pack Of 2 60X60Cm Diamond Sky Cloud Led Light 70W Cool White Pack

1-3 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
Ener-j 60X60Cm Diamond Sky & Cloud Ceiling LED Panel Light - 70W, Cool White (6500K)(pack Of 2), White

Cheapest offer

60x60cm Diamond Sky & Cloud Ceiling LED Panel Light - 70W, Cool White (6500K)(Pack of 2) Features: Transform any room with the ENER-J Diamond Sky & Cloud Ceiling LED Panel Light. This innovative panel light combines a unique diamond-shaped frame with a serene blue sky and cloud design at its center, creating an inviting ambiance ideal for spaces that benefit from a calming, uplifting atmosphere. With 70W of power and 7000 lumens, it offers both style and functionality for various settings, including offices, medical waiting rooms, retail spaces, schools, and even home environments Realistic SKU Design in middle of diamond design LED Panel: Creates a recessed depth for LED panels, mimicking natural sunlight 7000 lumens with 70W power, ensuring energy-efficient and bright lighting Cool White (6500K) Lighting: Crisp, clear light perfect for professional and public spaces Durable Construction: High-quality aluminium frame with a PC diffuser for enhanced durability Long-Lasting Performance:
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk