ENER-J 9-in-1 LED Bulkhead Light 12W-22W Switchable, CCT Adjustable, Microwave Sensor, 320mm, IP65 IK10, 3-Year Warranty

Ener-J Ener - J Led Bulkhead 9 In 1 Power And Cct Switchable With Microwave Sensor White 320mm 22W Ip65 Ik10

Used Offers from

ENER-J 9-in-1 LED Bulkhead Light 12W-22W Switchable, CCT Adjustable, Microwave Sensor, 320mm, IP65 IK10, 3-Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J Led Bulkhead 9 In 1 Power And Cct Switchable With Microwave Sensor White 320mm 22W Ip65 Ik10

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED Bulkhead 9 in 1 Power & CCT Switchable with Microwave in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£30.00

ENER-J 9 in 1 LED Bulkheads with Power Switchable (12W-15W-18W), White

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 9-in-1 LED Bulkhead Light 12W-22W Switchable, CCT Adjustable, Microwave Sensor, 320mm, IP65 IK10, 3-Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J 9-in-1 LED bulkhead combines flexible output settings with a durable specification suited to both residential and commercial settings. Finished in matt white with an opal PC cover, this 320mm fitting offers selectable wattages of 12W, 15W and 18W, along with adjustable colour temperatures of 3000K, 4000K and 6000K. A built-in microwave sensor provides automatic lighting control, while the non-dimmable design keeps operation straightforward. With IP65 protection against water and dust and an IK10 impact rating, this bulkhead is well suited to bathrooms, public spaces and outdoor areas. The fitting also features a push-fit connector and 3-way fast fix terminal block for a secure installation setup. Key features Matt white textured finish with opal PC cover IP65 rated IK10 impact rated Selectable wattage: 12W / 15W / 18W Selectable colour temperature: 3000K / 4000K / 6000K Built-in microwave...
£19.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com