ENER-J Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60x60cms, TPA Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 6500K | Pack of 2

Ener-J Backlit Led Panel 60X60Cms Tpa Diffuser 40W, 4000Lm 6000K 2 Pcs Pack

Used Offers from

ENER-J Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60x60cms, TPA Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 6500K | Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Backlit Led Panel 60X60Cms Tpa Diffuser 40W, 4000Lm 6000K 2 Pcs Pack

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 595x595 Backlit Panels 2pcs Pack, Lifud Driver, 4000 lumens, TPA Diffuser, 5 Years, 6500K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£48.00

Ener-j Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60X60Cms, Tpa Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 6500K, White

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Backlit LED Panel 40W, 60x60cms, TPA Diffuser, Premium Range, Surface Mounting Frames, 4000 Lumens 6500K | Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

ENER-J backlit LED panels bring bright, even illumination to suspended ceiling installations, with each 60 x 60 cm panel delivering 4000 lumens from a 40W output. Made for in-ceiling integration on T-grid ceilings, this pack of 2 suits commercial and workplace settings where a clean recessed finish is required. Each panel features a TPA diffuser and frost lens, with a flicker-free LIFUD driver to minimise eye fatigue. The aluminium and PC construction is paired with a 6500K light colour, UGR 19 glare rating and a 120° beam angle. Surface mounting frames and emergency battery packs are available separately. Key features Pack of 2 units 40W per panel 4000 lumens 6500K light colour For in-ceiling integration on T-grid ceilings Flicker-free LIFUD driver Material: aluminium and PC IP40 rated Specifications Voltage: AC 220-240V Multi-voltage...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com