ENER-J Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, RGB Backlit Mirror with CCT, RGB Borders with Bluetooth Speaker, Round Shape Diameter 70 cms

Ener-J Bathroom Mirror With Led Lights, Rgb Backlit With Cct & Dimming Rgb Borders With Bluetooth Speaker, Round Shape Diameter 70 Cms

Used Offers from

ENER-J Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, RGB Backlit Mirror with CCT, RGB Borders with Bluetooth Speaker, Round Shape Diameter 70 cms

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Led Mirror Cct & Rgb In Borders With Bluetooth Speaker, Round Shape- Diameter 70Cms, White

3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Colour Changing LED Round Mirror with Bluetooth Speaker 70cm - Size: 72 x 72 x 5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.50
Free Delivery

Ener-J Bathroom Mirror With Led Lights, Rgb Backlit With Cct & Dimming Rgb Borders With Bluetooth Speaker, Round Shape Diameter 70 Cms

1-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J LED Mirror CCT & RGB in borders with Bluetooth Speaker, Round shape- Diameter 70cms in White | Size: 100 cm x 100 cm ENER-J White 100 cm x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£220.00

ENER-J Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, RGB Backlit Mirror with CCT, RGB Borders with Bluetooth Speaker, Round Shape Diameter 70 cms

Cheapest offer

Bringing smart functionality into a clean, contemporary form, the ENER-J bathroom mirror combines LED illumination with practical everyday features for modern bathroom spaces. This round mirror pairs frontal white and warm light with an RGB back light, giving you flexible lighting for daily routines while adding a more decorative edge around the room. Designed for convenience, the ENER-J mirror features touch control, dimmable lighting, a built-in Bluetooth speaker, time and temperature display, and an integrated anti-fog demister to keep the surface clear. Its IP44 rating makes it suitable for bathroom use, while the aluminium frame, 5mm copper free mirror and PVC back cover provide a neatly finished construction. Key features 5mm copper free mirror with aluminium frame and PVC back cover Frontal white and warm light with RGB back light Touch-controlled dimmable LED lighting Built-in Bluetooth speaker with 6W output via...
£22.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com