ENER-J Black Aluminum LED Mirror Cabinet - Sleek Rectangular Design, 75x68 cm

Ener-J Black Aluminum Led Mirror Cabinet Sleek Rectangular Design 75X68 Cm

Used Offers from

ENER-J Black Aluminum LED Mirror Cabinet - Sleek Rectangular Design, 75x68 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Black Aluminum Led Mirror Cabinet Sleek Rectangular Design 75X68 Cm

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Black Aluminum LED Mirror Cabinet - Sleek Rectangular Design, 75X68 Cm, White

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Black Rectangular Aluminium LED Mirror Cabinet - Size: 68 x 12 x 75cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Rectangular LED Mirror Cabinet, 75x68cms in White | Size: 100 cm x 100 cm ENER-J White 100 cm x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

Ener-J Smart Touch Switch (Black) 1 Gang without Neutral Wire. Only Live.(with adapter)
£17.50
Compare 10 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Wireless Chime Video for Doorbell SHA5289 UK Plug Black
£7.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, Batteryless, IP65, Black/White, compatible with MK Logic Grid Plates
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
Ener-j Smart WiFi Outdoor Relay Switch, Black
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J Black Aluminum LED Mirror Cabinet - Sleek Rectangular Design, 75x68 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a clean, contemporary finish to your bathroom with the ENER-J LED Mirror Cabinet. Framed in black aluminium, it pairs a sleek rectangular profile with high-density LED strips designed to deliver even, flicker-free illumination for a clear reflection. A built-in microwave sensor activates the lighting as you approach, offering hands-free convenience. Inside, three internal shelves keep everyday essentials neatly organised behind the mirrored doors, while the wall-mounted design helps make the most of vertical space. With dimmable LED lighting and an adjustable colour temperature from 2700K to 6500K, it can be tailored to suit different routines and settings. Key features High-density LED strips for evenly distributed, flicker-free lighting Microwave sensor for proximity-activated lighting Dimmable LED lighting Adjustable colour temperature: 2700K - 6500K Black aluminium frame Soft-close hi...
£8.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com