Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 2 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

ENER-J Black Corner Aluminium Profile Gypsum LED Cove Light 2m 2 Pack - Size: 12 x 4 x 12cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 2 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Black Corner Aluminium Profile Gypsum LED Cove Light 2m 2 Pack - Size: 12 x 4 x 12cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pack of 2 Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile Blac in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£72.00

Similar products

Ener-J Smart Touch Switch (Black) 1 Gang without Neutral Wire. Only Live.(with adapter)
£17.50
Compare 10 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Wireless Chime Video for Doorbell SHA5289 UK Plug Black
£7.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, Batteryless, IP65, Black/White, compatible with MK Logic Grid Plates
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
Ener-j Smart WiFi Outdoor Relay Switch, Black
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 2 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest offer

The Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile offers a versatile, sleek, and efficient solution for integrating LED lighting into your home or office. Available in modern black finishes, this 2-meter profile accommodates LED strips for creating ambient lighting along walls, skirting boards, or under cabinets. Crafted from high-quality aluminum with a polycarbonate cover and end caps, it provides exceptional durability, heat dissipation, and long-lasting performance. Features: Elegant Design in Black: Available in black body, this profile blends seamlessly with any décor, offering a stylish and modern lighting solution for both residential and commercial spaces Durable Aluminum Construction: Built with a robust aluminum body, this profile ensures long-term durability and efficient heat dissipation, keeping your LED strips cool for optimal performance and longevity Clear Polycarbonate Cover & End Caps: The polycarbonate (PC) cover and end caps provide additional rotection f
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk