ENER-J Mini FOB Wireless Switch 1 Gang, Black for ECO RANGE + 500W RF Receiver

Ener-J Ener - J Mini Fob 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch And 500W Rf Receiver Black 240V

ENER-J Mini FOB Wireless Switch 1 Gang, Black for ECO RANGE + 500W RF Receiver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Black Mini FOB 1Gang Wireless Switch and 500W RF Receiver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Mini FOB 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 500W RF Receiver in Black ENER-J Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Kit- 1G Fob Switch Black + 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener - J Mini Fob 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch And 500W Rf Receiver Black 240V

1-3 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Mini FOB Wireless Switch 1 Gang, Black for ECO RANGE + 500W RF Receiver

Cheapest offer

For flexible lighting control without additional wiring, the ENER-J Mini FOB Wireless Switch 1 Gang in black is supplied as a wireless light switch kit with a 500W RF non-dimmable receiver. The set offers a simple, quick installation and allows a light to be controlled wirelessly from a new switch position without cutting into walls or running new cables. The wireless switch is battery-free, with power generated by kinetic energy, so there is no need for battery changes. Its long operating range reaches up to 80m outdoors and up to 20m indoors, depending on the number and thickness of walls between the switch and receiver. With an IP55-rated switch, this kit is suitable for outdoor locations such as gardens as well as bathrooms, while supporting two-way control with multiple switches controlling one receiver and vice versa. Key features Wireless light switch kit Includes 1 gang Mini FOB switch and 500W RF non-dimmable receiver ...
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com