Ener-J Britwall Pvc Shower Panel 2400X1000X10mm Carrara Marble Gold Matt

Used Offers from

Ener-J Britwall Pvc Shower Panel 2400X1000X10mm Carrara Marble Gold Matt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Britwall Carrara Marble Guilded (gold), Glossy Finish, Gold

3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J BRITWALL PVC Shower Panels Pack of 3 Carrara Marble Gold Vein Waterproof Bathroom Wall Cladding 2400x1000mm Matt Finish in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£300.00

Ener-J Britwall Pvc Shower Panel 2400X1000X10mm Carrara Marble Gold Matt

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of luxury to your bathroom with the BRITWALL Carrara Marble Gilded PVC Shower Panel, featuring elegant gold veined detailing in a smooth matt finish. This premium two thousand four hundred by one thousand by ten millimetre panel offers the timeless beauty of marble without the maintenance or installation hassle. Lightweight at just eleven point five kilograms, this fully waterproof and flameproof panel is incredibly straightforward to install, making it the perfect statement piece for high end bathrooms, wet rooms, and designer interiors.
£100.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)