Britwall Charcoal Stacked Stone Pu Wall Panelsize:1200 X 600 X 25 Mm

Ener-J Charcoal Stacked Stone Pu Wall Panel Size:1200 X 600 X 25 mm (Pack Of 2)

Used Offers from

Britwall Charcoal Stacked Stone Pu Wall Panelsize:1200 X 600 X 25 Mm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall Charcoal Stacked Stone PU Wall Panel 1200 x 600mm

2-4 working days
£47.50
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Charcoal Stacked Stone Pu Wall Panel Size:1200 X 600 X 25 mm (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Charcoal Stacked Stone PU Wall Panel Size 1200 x 600 x 25mm (Pack of 2) ENER-J Charcoal

3-5 working days
£60.00

ENER-J Charcoal Stacked Stone PU Wall Panel Size:1200 x 600 x 25 mm (Pack of 2)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J I-Bar Aluminium Trims For 8mm Charcoal Boards, Gold Size: 3000 mm (Pack Of 2)
£48.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Charcoal Toned Flexible Landscape Marble Sheet Size:1200 X 600 X 3 mm (Pack Of 2)
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Invisible Line Aluminium Trims For 8mm Charcoal Boards, Black Size: 3000 mm (Pack Of 2)
£48.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Sophisticated Charcoal High-Gloss Pet Marble Wall Cladding Size:1220 X 2440 X 8 mm (Pack Of 2)
£480.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 3D Continuous Marble Charcoal PET Panel 1220x2440mm (Pack of 3) in White ENER-J White
£600.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Britwall Charcoal Stacked Stone Pu Wall Panelsize:1200 X 600 X 25 Mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with our premium panels, combining style, durability, and sustainability. Made from eco-friendly, recyclable material, these lightweight panels are designed to withstand moisture, mold, and fire, making them ideal for both indoor and outdoor use. Enjoy their natural appearance with added benefits like sound insulation and easy maintenance. Installation is quick and simple, making it a perfect choice for DIY enthusiasts and professionals alike. Features: Eco-Friendly & Durable: Made from 100% recyclable, high-quality PU material for long-lasting performance Weather & Fire Resistant: Moist-proof, fire-proof, and anti-mold properties ensure durability in any environment Realistic Aesthetic: Beautiful stone-look finish adds elegance to both indoor and outdoor spaces Insulated for Comfort: Provides sound insulation for a quieter, more peaceful environment Easy Installation & Low Maintenance: Simple to install with minimal tools and easy to clean for hassle-free upkeep Spe
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk