ENER-J Dimmable + RF 1A Receiver compatible with Eco Switches

Ener-J Dimmable + Rf 1A Receiver, Ws1079X

ENER-J Dimmable + RF 1A Receiver compatible with Eco Switches

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Dimmable and RF 1A Receiver

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Dimmable + Rf 1A Receiver, Ws1079X

1-3 working days
£25.20
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 1A RF Dimmable Receiver Compatible with Switches Dimmable in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£25.20

Similar products

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Gls Led Lamp B22, 9W, Rgb+W+Ww, Dimmable
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J Dimmable + RF 1A Receiver compatible with Eco Switches

Cheapest offer

Compact and straightforward to integrate, the ENER-J Dimmable + RF 1A Receiver works with ECO-SERIES wireless kinetic dimmable switches to provide dimmable control for compatible lighting. Fitted between the light fixture and power supply, it offers a neat solution where a small receiver is needed within existing wiring boxes. This 1A RF receiver supports a maximum load of 100W, including LEDs, and is compatible with halogen, incandescent, CFL, fluorescent and LED lamps. A built-in fuse and self-protected construction add practical reassurance in everyday use. It can also be paired with several switches to create 1-2 way, 3-way or multi-way switching systems, with support for up to 3 switches, making it suitable for a wide range of settings including homes, offices, hotels, supermarkets, factories, hospitals, old buildings, hazardous locations and public buildings. Key features Compatible with ECO-SERIES wireless kinetic dimmable switches <li...
£21.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com