ENER-J Dimmable + Wi-Fi 1A Mini Receiver With BG GRID SWITCH

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Dimmable Receiver And Bg Grid Switch Kit White 150W

Used Offers from

ENER-J Dimmable + Wi-Fi 1A Mini Receiver With BG GRID SWITCH

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Dimmable Receiver & BG Grid Switch Kit in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£48.00

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Dimmable Receiver And Bg Grid Switch Kit White 150W

1-3 working days
£50.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Dimmable + Wi-Fi 1A Mini Receiver With BG GRID SWITCH

Cheapest offer

ENER-J brings together flexible lighting control in the SmartLight Duo, a bundle that includes the 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch and the 150W RF+Wi-Fi Dimmable Magic Receiver Module. Built for straightforward integration, this set combines wireless switching with app-based dimming and remote access for a more adaptable setup. The kinetic grid switch operates without wiring, batteries or drilling, and fits into an existing BG Grid plate. Paired with the receiver module, it supports control through the ENERJSMART app as well as Alexa and Google Home. Suitable for residential, commercial and industrial settings, the bundle also allows an existing hard-wired switch to be converted into a 2-way switch. Key features Includes ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch and 150W RF+Wi-Fi Dimmable Magic Receiver Module Wireless kinetic switch requires no wiring, batteries or drilling Fits into an existing BG Grid plate Bui...
£42.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com