ENER-J 12V 16.7A SMPS 200W DC Metal Power Supply for LEDs

Ener-J Drivers Dc 12V 16.7A 200W Smps Metal Drivers

ENER-J 12V 16.7A SMPS 200W DC Metal Power Supply for LEDs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Drivers Dc 12V 16.7A 200W Smps Metal Drivers, Multi

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Drivers Dc 12V 16.7A 200W Smps Metal Drivers

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-J 12V 20A 240W DC Metal Power Supply Driver for LED

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J 24V 16.6A Slim Smps Metal Drivers 400W, Ip20
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J 24V 2.5A Slim Smps Metal Drivers 60W, Ip20
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J DRIVERS DC 12V 2A 25W SMPS METAL
£6.52
Compare 2 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Drivers Dc 12V 10A 120W Smps Metal70, Multi
£21.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 200W Eco Ufo Highbay, 4000K 24000 Lumens With 2 Years Warranty
£72.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 12V 16.7A SMPS 200W DC Metal Power Supply for LEDs

Cheapest offer

For LED installations and other 12V DC equipment, the ENER-J 12V 16.7A SMPS 200W DC Metal Power Supply offers a stable switching mode power supply in a compact metal format. It converts AC 175-240V input to DC 12V output, with a maximum power output of 200W and 16.6A. Built for applications including LED lighting, electronic equipment, security cameras and home appliances, it combines high efficiency with stable performance. The fan-free construction supports silent operation, while automatic protection functions cover short circuit, overload, over voltage, over temperature and inrush current. CE and RoHS conformity are also included. Key features Switching mode power supply AC 175-240V input to DC 12V output 200W maximum power 16.6A output Fan-free operation for silent use High efficiency and stable performance CE and RoHS conform Specifications <l...
£22.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com