Enerj 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch White Body

Used Offers from

Enerj 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch White Body

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Eco Series 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Light Switch With Battery-Free, Ip65, Rf 433Mhz, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Light Switch 3 Gang IP65 Rated White ENER-J White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.00

Enerj 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch White Body

In stock
£26.16
Free Delivery

Enerj 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch White Body

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENERJ 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, (Silver Finish) + 3 x 500W RF Receiver
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENERJ 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (black body) + 3 * 500W RF Receiver
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J 3 Gang Black Wireless Non Dimmable Kinetic Switch
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Enerj 3 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch White Body

Cheapest offer

Self-supply and dimmable: The non dimmer/dimmer switch requires no batteries and no power connection. The energy is built up kinetically by pressing the switch. Small structure and can be used as non dimmable as well as dimmable. Through long press to circularly dim the brightness to suit any activity. Turn on the light again, and it maintains the last light intensity. With this ENER-J light switch, you don't need to pay the extra money to buy a dimmer. Multiple light switches connectable: A receiver (not included) can be connected with up to 10 switches. This allows you to operate a light source with multiple switches. Quite simply as additional switches to existing light switches. Stepless dimming function and storage brightness. Range and Usage: The effective range between transmitter and receiver (not included in the package) is approximately 30 meters indoors and approximately 160 meters outdoors. ENER-J receiver (not included in the package) can connect to multiple ENER-J switches. Ideal to control your garden house, outdoor lighting from the comfort of the house! Never route power cables, ready for use: No slots knocking, no junction box required. Wireless use without drilling and screws. Can be mounted with adhesive tape or simply screwed on. Ready for use within a few minutes. The radio switch allows you to mount in all places. For example, Glue in glass, marble, wood, metal surface or traditional with screw. Long life and warranty: Ultra-low-power design. Useful life up to 50 years and up to 200,000 keystrokes. Comes with 2 years warranty
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk