Britwall 3D Square PU Leather Wall Panel 600 x 600mm

Ener-J Elegant 3D Pu Leather Wall Panels Square Pattern 600X600mm 10mm Thickness Size: 600 X 600 mm (Pack Of 4)

Used Offers from

Britwall 3D Square PU Leather Wall Panel 600 x 600mm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Britwall Elegant 3D Pu Leather Wall Panels - Square Pattern, 600X600Mm, 10Mm Thicknesssize: 600 X 600 Mm

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Elegant 3D Pu Leather Wall Panels Square Pattern 600X600mm 10mm Thickness Size: 600 X 600 mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Elegant 3D PU Leather Wall Panels - Square Pattern, 600x600mm, 10mm Thickness (Pack of 4) Size: 600 x 600 mm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 3D Square PU Leather Wall Panels 600x600mm 10mm Pack of 4 in Gold ENER-J Gold

3-5 working days
£100.00

Similar products

Ener-J Hexagon Mixed Bronze Peel And Stick Aluminium Tile Pack Of 4
£48.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Ener J Towel Rail Heater Black Infrared Ladder Ip24
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Britwall Pvc Shower Panel 2400X1000X10mm Concrete Beige Matt
£100.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Britwall 3D Square PU Leather Wall Panel 600 x 600mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your interiors with the Elegant 3D PU Leather Wall Panels - Square Pattern, a luxurious and functional wall covering that enhances aesthetic appeal, soundproofing, and insulation. Designed for easy installation, these premium PU leather panels bring a sophisticated look to homes, offices, hotels, and commercial spaces.
£43.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)