ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead with Microwave Sensor & Emergency Function IP65 | 4000K

Ener-J Emergency Led Bulkhead Light With Motion Sensor, Polycarbonate, 24W, 2200Lm, 4000K Ip65 Rated

Used Offers from

ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead with Microwave Sensor & Emergency Function IP65 | 4000K

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead With Microwave Sensor & Emergency Function IP65 4000K, White

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 24W 4000k LED Emergency Ceiling Light - Size: 30 x 20 x 20cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.50
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Emergency Led Bulkhead Light With Motion Sensor, Polycarbonate, 24W, 2200Lm, 4000K Ip65 Rated

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-j Plug And Play 5W Emergency Battery Kit, White
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-j 3W Emergency LED Downlight, Pack Of 2, White
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 3W Emergency Downlight
£19.00
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 3W LED Emergency Bulkhead IP65
£10.61
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 24W LED Bulkhead with Microwave Sensor & Emergency Function IP65 | 4000K

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J LED bulkhead ceiling light combines a flush-mounted round design with microwave sensor operation and an emergency function, making it a practical option for bathrooms, kitchens, hallways and covered outdoor areas. It delivers 2040 lumens from 24W and uses a 4000K cool white light for clear everyday illumination. Built for indoor and outdoor use, this fitting is rated IP65 and includes adjustable settings inside the lamp for detection range, timeout and light level threshold. The integrated motion sensor offers day and night operating modes, with a detection range adjustable from 1 metre to 10 metres and a controller timeout from 10 seconds to 10 minutes. Instructions are included for setup. Key features IP65 rated for indoor and outdoor use 24W LED output 2040 lumens 4000K cool white Flush mount installation Built-in microwave motion sensor Emergency function ...
£5.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com