ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic FOB Switch & 500W RF Receiver White in Black ENER-J Black

Ener-J Ener - J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Fob Switch And 500W Rf Receiver White 240V

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic FOB Switch & 500W RF Receiver White in Black ENER-J Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

ENER-J 1 Gang FOB Switch

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 1 Gang Fob Switch, Pro Series + 500W Rf Receiver, White

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 1 Gang FOB Switch, On/Off + 500W RF Receiver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Fob Switch And 500W Rf Receiver White 240V

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic FOB Switch & 500W RF Receiver White in Black ENER-J Black

Cheapest offer

The Ener-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic FOB Switch and 500W RF Receiver Kit offers a complete, wire-free solution for controlling your home lighting. This smart kit includes a handheld or surface-mountable kinetic FOB and a powerful 500W non-dimmable receiver that handles heavy lighting loads with ease. By harvesting energy from the physical press of the button, the switch requires no batteries or external power, ensuring it is always ready for use. The receiver integrates directly into your lighting circuit, allowing for instant remote control from across the house without the need to chase cables through walls or ceilings. | ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic FOB Switch & 500W RF Receiver White in Black
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com