ENER-J 13A Socket Adaptor RF Receiver for ECO Wireless Kinetic Switches, Control Distance: Up to 20m (indoor) & up to 80m (outdoor)

Ener-J Ener - J 13A Wireless Socket Adaptor Rf Receiver White 240V

ENER-J 13A Socket Adaptor RF Receiver for ECO Wireless Kinetic Switches, Control Distance: Up to 20m (indoor) & up to 80m (outdoor)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 13A Wireless Socket Adaptor Rf Receiver White 240V

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 13A Smart Wireless Plug for Wireless kinetic range (UK Plug) in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J 13A Smart Wireless Plug

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 13A Smart Wireless Plug For Eco Wireless Kinetic Range, White

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 13A Socket Adaptor RF Receiver for ECO Wireless Kinetic Switches, Control Distance: Up to 20m (indoor) & up to 80m (outdoor)

Cheapest offer

For flexible wireless switching, the ENER-J 13A Socket Adaptor RF Receiver works with ECO Wireless Kinetic Switches to create a straightforward control setup without complex wiring. This RF receiver combines a high-efficiency switching power supply with a wide voltage range, offering stable and durable operation in everyday use. The adaptor includes a 13A relay and an in-rush current suppression function, supporting safe and reliable performance. Pairing options are versatile: one controller can be operated by up to 10 separate switches, while a single switch can pair with an unlimited number of controllers. With a control distance of up to 20m indoors and up to 80m outdoors, it suits a range of home and light commercial environments where convenient remote switching is required. Key features Compatible with ECO Wireless Kinetic Switches 13A relay High-efficiency switching power supply Wide voltage range In-r...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com