ENER-J 2 Gang Silver Wireless Non Dimmable Kinetic Switch

Ener-J Ener - J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch Battery Free No Wiring Silver Body Dimmable And Non Dimmable

ENER-J 2 Gang Silver Wireless Non Dimmable Kinetic Switch

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch Silver Body, IP55 - PRO Series

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch Battery Free No Wiring Silver Body Dimmable And Non Dimmable

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch Silver with 100W RF WiFi Dimmable Dimma ENER-J Silver

3-5 working days
£26.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 2 Gang Silver Wireless Non Dimmable Kinetic Switch

Cheapest offer

Experience the future of smart switches with our innovative 2 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch. Powered by kinetic energy technology, this switch requires no batteries, wiring, or drilling holes, making it eco-friendly and easy to install anywhere without additional costs or labor. The encrypted wireless signal ensures secure communication, allowing the switch to work flawlessly up to 30 metres indoors and up to 100 metres outdoors. Designed to fit seamlessly into any decor, the switch is compatible with various light types and can be used in limited spaces. Enjoy the convenience of controlling multiple lights or multiple switches controlling one light with flexible coding options.
£15.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)