Ener-J 5ft (150cm) T8 LED Nano Plastic Tubes, 22W, CCT Switchable, Shatterproof | Pack of 5 - 3000K/4000K/6000K

Ener-J Ener J 5 Pack T8 Led Tube 150Cm 22W Cct Switchable Colour Temperature

Used Offers from

Ener-J 5ft (150cm) T8 LED Nano Plastic Tubes, 22W, CCT Switchable, Shatterproof | Pack of 5 - 3000K/4000K/6000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J ENERJ T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 150cms 22W CCT switchable-Pack of 5 units, White

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener J 5 Pack T8 Led Tube 150Cm 22W Cct Switchable Colour Temperature

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 5 Pack T8 LED Tube 150cm 22W CCT Switchable Colour Temperature in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£59.99

ENER-J T8 22W LED Nano Plastic Tube 1500mm 5 Pack - Size: 1.8 x 1.8 x 149.8cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 5ft (150cm) T8 LED Nano Plastic Tubes, 22W, CCT Switchable, Shatterproof | Pack of 5 - 3000K/4000K/6000K

Cheapest offer

Ener-J T8 LED nano plastic tubes offer a practical lighting solution for commercial and workplace settings, supplied here as a pack of 5. Each 5ft tube is CCT switchable, allowing selection between 3000K warm white, 4000K daylight and 6000K cool white to suit different environments and tasks. Made with a nano-plastic lampshade, these 22W tubes feature a light transmission rate of over 92% and a 270° beam angle for broad, even illumination. The shatterproof construction supports use in busy settings such as schools, food preparation areas, factories, underground parking, business halls and supermarkets. Each tube is rated for 30,000 hours and provides a 58W fluorescent equivalent, with energy savings of up to 60%. Key features T8 LED tube 22W 3000K warm white, 4000K daylight and 6000K cool white Nano-plastic lampshade Light transmission rate over 92% 270° beam angle 30,000-hour rated life</...
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com