Ener-J 500W RF Non-Dimmable Receiver Module, PRO Series Wireless Kinetic Switch Compatible

Ener-J Ener J 500W Rf Non Dimmable Receiver Module Pro Series 240V

Ener-J 500W RF Non-Dimmable Receiver Module, PRO Series Wireless Kinetic Switch Compatible

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 500W RF Non Dimmable Receiver for Wireless Kinetic Switch Pro Series in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£20.00

Ener-J Ener J 500W Rf Non Dimmable Receiver Module Pro Series 240V

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 500W RF Non-Dimmable Receiver Module, PRO Series Wireless Kinetic Switch Compatible

Cheapest offer

Ener-J brings flexible lighting control to retrofit and renovation projects with this 500W RF non-dimmable receiver module from the PRO Series. Installed between the mains supply and the lighting circuit, it works with compatible Ener-J PRO Range kinetic switches to provide wireless control without the need for traditional switch wiring. Its compact, slim profile allows discreet placement inside ceiling roses, junction boxes or behind light fittings. With support for up to 500W of LED lighting or up to 1100W for other lighting types, it suits larger rooms and multi-bulb fittings as well as more straightforward installations. The module also supports flexible pairing, allowing one switch to control multiple receivers or multiple switches to operate one receiver for 2-way or 3-way switching arrangements. Key features Non-dimmable RF receiver module Compatible with Ener-J PRO Range kinetic switches Up to 500W LED load capacity ...
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com