ENER-J HAGER Grid Switch with 5A RF Mini Receiver Wireless Kinetic in White ENER-J White

Ener-J Ener - J Hager Grid Switch With 5A Rf Mini Receiver Wireless Kinetic White 500W

Used Offers from

ENER-J HAGER Grid Switch with 5A RF Mini Receiver Wireless Kinetic in White ENER-J White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

ENER-J Grid Switch with Non-Dimmable 5A RF Mini Receiver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J Hager Grid Switch With 5A Rf Mini Receiver Wireless Kinetic White 500W

1-3 working days
£38.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J HAGER Grid Switch with 5A RF Mini Receiver Wireless Kinetic in White ENER-J White

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J KineticGrid is a professional lighting control solution that combines a high performance 5A RF mini receiver with a wireless kinetic switch specifically designed for HAGER grid plates. This innovative system allows you to add an extra control point or convert a traditional circuit into a wireless setup without the need for batteries, messy wiring, or drilling into your walls. The receiver module handles loads up to 500W and works in perfect harmony with the batteryless switch, which harvests energy from your touch to send a signal up to 80 metres outdoors and 20 metres through interior walls. | ENER-J HAGER Grid Switch with 5A RF Mini Receiver Wireless Kinetic in White
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com