ENER-J Infrared Heating Panel White Body 600W, White

Ener-J Ener J Infrared Panel Heater 1005X595 White 600W

ENER-J Infrared Heating Panel White Body 600W, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener J Infrared Panel Heater 1005X595 White 600W

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Infrared Heating Panel 600W 100 x 60cm - Size: 102 x 62 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Infrared Heating Panel White Body 600W, White

Cheapest offer

Infrared Heater - Plug and Play Heater, 100 x 60 cm Heating Panel, 600W, Carbon Crystal Technology, IP24, White Body. Features: MODERN: The ENER-J Energy Efficient infrared heater revolutionises heating with modern technology. Super flat, the 100 x 60 cm large heating panel can be hung directly on walls and therefore is extremely space-saving while it works INFRARED HEAT: With 600 watts of power, this Infrared Heating Panel from ENER-J dissipates infrared heat which is very pleasant for the human skin. The heat is distributed to the people nearby and not into the surrounding environment EXTREMELY ENERGY-EFFICIENT: This infrared heating panel is extremely energy-efficient in operation: thanks to the use of Carbon Crystal Infrared technology, up to 95% of the power is directly converted into heat radiation No extra maintenance costs (up to 70% more cost effective than conventional heating, e.g central heating) Beneficial in many types of health treatments. It avoids dehydration in air he
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk