Ener-J 120x60cm LED Sky Cloud Backlit Panel, 60W 2D Design, 6000K Daylight, Pack of 2

Ener-J Ener J Led Backlit Panel 2D Sky Cloud Design 1195X595mm 60W Pack Of 2

Used Offers from

Ener-J 120x60cm LED Sky Cloud Backlit Panel, 60W 2D Design, 6000K Daylight, Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Pack Of 2 LED Backlit Panel With 2D Sky Picture 60W 1195X595 Mm, White

3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener J Led Backlit Panel 2D Sky Cloud Design 1195X595mm 60W Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Sky Cloud 2D Effect Backlit LED Ceiling Panel 120 x 60cm 2 Pack - Size: 120 x 60 x 4cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 120x60cm LED Sky Cloud Backlit Panel, 60W 2D Design, 6000K Daylight, Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Ener-J presents a pack of two 120 x 60cm LED sky cloud backlit panels, created to fit standard office ceiling grids in place of ceiling tiles. The 2D backlit design shows a blue sky with white clouds, offering a distinctive ceiling feature for interior spaces. Each panel delivers 60W output with 3500 lumens and a 6000K daylight colour temperature. CE, RoHS and EMC certification are stated, along with a power factor of 0.9. Suitable for commercial settings including offices, waiting rooms and retail interiors, these panels combine functional illumination with a high-definition printed sky effect. Key features Pack of 2 2D backlit sky cloud design Fits standard 120 x 60cm ceiling grids 60W per panel 3500 lumens per panel 6000K daylight CE, RoHS and EMC certified Specifications Power factor: 0.9 Sizing 120 x 60cm Please note O...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com